Radio One 1 Essential Mix Set Collection 1993-2018 - Audio CD's!

Item Image
Item location: Lanark GB
$7.01 USD
+ $17.37 shipping

Product Details

Description:
1999-11-14 Carl Cox. 1999-11-21 Norman Jay. 1999-11-28 Paul Oakenfold. 1999-12-05 Judge Jules. 1999-12-12 DJ Dan. 1999-12-19 Jim Masters. 1999-12-26 DJ Harvey. 1999-12-31 Paul Oakenfold.
Condition:
Like New
Record Label:
Collectables
Release Year:
1993-2018
Artist:
Various
Genre:
Dance & Electronica
Modified Item:
No
Non-Domestic Product:
No
Custom Bundle:
No
Special Attributes:
Mixed

Seller Details

Seller:
saqs_bargains_2013
Seller Rating:
235 (100%)
Ships to:
United Kingdom, Antigua and Barbuda, Austria, + 91 more...
Shipping Options:
International Priority Shipping
Returns Accepted:
No

Additional Product Information

Add my Shop to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!

Available is the collection of Radio 1's Essential Mix sets from the first airing in 1993 to the latest one.

One set will come on 2 Audio CD's which can be played in your favourite CD player.

If you wish to purcahse one year then please make message me with your year of choice and an offer.

If you wish to purchase the whole collection then please message me with an offer.

Important: Please choose your set upon payment.

1993 1993-12-25 Pete Tong & Dave Durrell.

1993-11-27 Terry Farley & Pete Heller (Junior Boys Own).

1994-09-18 Colin Patterson & Hooligan X.

1994-07-02 Terry Farley & Pete Heller.

1994-04-16 Rocky, Diesel & Ashley Beedle (X-Press 2).

1994-03-26 Dave Seaman & Steve Anderson (Brothers In Rhythm).

1994-02-26 Ralph Lawson & Lisa Loud.

1994-01-08 Andy Carrol & Paul Bleasdale.

1995-07-16 LTJ Bukem & MC Conrad.

1995-07-09 Pete Heller & Terry Farley.

1996-06-23 Dave Seaman & Steve Anderson (Brothers In Rhythm).

1996-03-24 LTJ Bukem & MC Conrad.

1996-03-03 Dave Lee & Joey Negro.

1997-10-26 Carl "Tuff Enuff" Brown & Matt "Jam" Lamont.

1997-03-23 Ralph Falcon & Oscar G.

1997-03-15 Pete Tong & Seb Fontaine.

1997-01-19 Alex P & Brandon Block.

1998-12-13 Ricky Morrison & Fram Sidoli (M & S).

1998-11-29 Pete Tong & Carl Cox.

1998-07-26 The Man With No Name.

1998-04-26 Craig & Huggy Burger Queen.

1999-07-25 Paul Oakenfold, Live at Home, Space, Ibiza.

1999-03-14 Ralph Falcon & Oscar G (Murk).

1999-01-10 Pete Heller & Terry Farley.

2000-12-31 Dave Pearce & David Morales.

2000-12-24 Erick Morillo & Harry "Choo Choo" Romero.

2000-11-12 Craig Richards & Lee Burridge.

2001-10-28 Fergie, Live at ONE, Birmingham.

2001-10-28 Paul Oakenfold, Live at ONE, Birmingham.

2001-10-14 Best Essential Mix 2001 : Sander Kleinenberg.

2001-10-07 Benji Candelario, Live at London Calling, Turnmills.

2001-10-07 Danny Rampling, Live at London Calling, Turnmills.

2001-08-26 Seb Fontaine, Live at Creamfields.

2001-08-26 Carl Cox, Live at Creamfields.

2001-08-05 Seb Fontaine, Live at Priviledge, Ibiza.

2001-08-05 Pete Tong, Live at Priviledge, Ibiza.

2001-08-05 Darren Emerson, Live at Priviledge, Ibiza.

2001-07-22 John Digweed, Live from The Love Weekender, Telewest Arena, Newcastle.

2001-07-22 Danny Rampling, Live from The Love Weekender, Foundation.

2001-07-22 Pete Tong, Live at The Love Weekender, Telewest Arena, Newcastle.

2001-07-21 Daren Emmerson, Live at The Love Weekender, Telewest Arena, Newcastle.

2001-07-21 Sasha, Live at The Love Weekender, Telewest Arena, Newcastle.

2001-07-21 Seb Fontaine, Live at The Love Weekender, Telewest Arena, Newcastle.

2001-06-17 Paul Van Dyk, Live at Gatecrasher Summer Sound System in Oxfordshire.

2001-06-17 Judge Jules, Live at Gatecrasher Summer Sound System in Oxfordshire.

2001-05-20 Timo Mass, Live at Planet Love, Belfast, Northern Ireland.

2001-04-15 Josh Wink & Dave Clarke.

2001-04-08 Derrick Carter, Live at Red Number 5, Chicago.

2001-03-18 Pete Tong, Live at Kell's, Port Rush.

2001-03-18 Dave Seaman, Live at Kell's, Port Rush.

2001-01-28 Rocky, Diesel & Ashley Beedle (X-Press 2).

2001-01-07 Sasha, Live NYE at Bondi Beach, Sydney, Australia.

2001-01-07 Pete Tong, Live NYE at Bondi Beach, Sydney, Australia.

2002-12-31 Judge Jules Live @ Belfast New (Live).

2002-12-29 Sasha & Digweed (Muzik Mag Essential Mix of the Year!).

2002-12-01 Sander Kleinenberg and Seb Fontaine @ Colours, Liquid Rooms, Edinburgh.

2002-11-17 John Kelly & Daniel Kelly.

2002-11-10 Sven Vath - At The Club.

2002-10-27 Dave Congreve @ The Bomb, Nottingham.

2002-10-27 Pete Tong @ The Bomb, Nottingham.

2002-08-04 Seb Fontaine @ Manumission, Privilege, Ibiza.

2002-08-04 Pete Tong @ Manumission, Privilege, Ibiza.

2002-07-14 Paul Van Dyk @ Love Parade 2002.

2002-05-05 Pete Tong @ Coachella Festival, California.

2002-04-07 Sasha & Digweed @ Miami WMC.

2002-03-24 Donald Glaude (American Underground Special).

2003-12-14 Yousef, Live at Circus, Liverpool.

2003-12-14 DJ Heather, Live at Circus, Liverpool.

2003-11-09 Phil Hartnoll, Live from Tribal Gathering.

2003-11-09 Greg Vickers and Krysko, Live from Tribal Gathering.

2003-11-02 Fatboy Slim, Live In Brighton.

2003-11-02 Tula One, Live In Brighton.

2003-10-12 Seb Fontaine, Live from Type, London.

2003-10-12 Futureshock, Live from Type, London.

2003-09-28 Alan Simms, Live from Shine (Belfast).

2003-09-28 Pete Tong, Live from Shine (Belfast).

2003-09-21 Smokin Jo (Ibiza Heroes Pt 2).

2003-09-14 Pete Gooding (Ibiza Heroes Pt 1).

2003-09-07 Wall of Sound, 10th Birthday.

2003-08-24 Pete Tong, Live at Creamfields.

2003-08-10 Paul Oakenfold, Live from Amnesia, Ibiza.

2003-08-10 DJ Tiesto, Live from Amnesia, Ibiza.

2003-08-10 Judge Jules, Live from Eden, Ibiza.

2003-08-10 Fergie, Live from Eden, Ibiza.

2003-08-10 Eddie Halliwell, Live from Eden, Ibiza.

2003-07-27 Tom Stephan, Live from Crash, London.

2003-07-27 Antoine 909, Live from Crash, London.

2003-06-29 Mr C, Erol Alkan, Layo & Bushwacka.

2003-06-22 DJ Yoda & Greenpeace's Beach Tape.

2003-05-25 DJ Marky, Live from Homelands.

2003-05-25 Jeff Mills, Live from Homelands.

2003-02-02 DJ Onionz @ Centro Fly, New York (Live).

2003-02-02 Pete Tong @ Centro Fly, New York (Live).

2003-01-26 Yousef @ Back to Basics, Leeds (Live).

2003-01-26 Lottie @ Back to Basics, Leeds (Live).

2004-12-26 Above and Beyond, Mix Of The Year.

2004-09-26 Mark Knight & Martijn Ten Velden.

2004-09-19 Mylo, Live at One Big Weekend, Birmingham.

2004-09-19 X-Press 2, Live at One Big Weekend, Birmingham.

2004-09-19 Darren Emerson, Live at One Big Weekend, Birmingham.

2004-09-19 DJ Tiesto, Live at One Big Weekend, Birmingham.

2004-09-19 Groove Armada, Live at One Big Weekend, Birmingham.

2004-08-29 Deep Dish, Live at Creamfields.

2004-08-08 Seb Fontaine, Live from Cream, Amnesia.

2004-08-08 Paul Oakenfold, Live from Cream, Amnesia.

2004-08-08 Eddie Halliwell, Live from Cream, Amnesia.

2004-08-08 Nic Fanciulli, Live from Cream, Amnesia.

2004-07-18 Judge Jules, Live from The Tidy Weekender.

2004-07-18 Lee Haslam, Live from The Tidy Weekender.

2004-07-18 Tidy Boys, Live from The Tidy Weekender.

2004-07-04 BK, Live at Big Gay Out.

2004-07-04 Pete Wardman, Live at Big Gay Out.

2004-06-27 Sander Kleinenburg, Live from Glustonburg Festival.

2004-06-27 Seb Fontaine, Live from Glustonburg Festival.

2004-06-27 Timo Maas, Live from Glustonburg Festival.

2004-06-13 Gilles Peterson, Live from Lisbon.

2004-06-13 Pepe Bradock, Live from Lisbon.

2004-06-13 Rui Vargas, Live from Lisbon.

2004-05-30 Plump DJs, Live at Homelands.

2004-05-30 Danny Howells, Live at Homelands.

2004-05-23 Junior Jack and Kid Creme.

2004-05-09 Sasha and Digweed, at Renaissance.

2004-05-02 Rob Da Bank and The Cuban Brothers.

2004-03-07 Pete Tong, Live from Ultrafest, Miami.

2004-03-07 Sander Kleinenberg, Live from Ultrafest, Miami.

2004-02-15 Pete Tong, Live at Syndicate, Blackpool.

2005-04-17 h cataneo/layo/pete tong.

The Tidy Boys & Amber D 2005-10-09.

Trentemoller (2006 Essential Mix of the Year Winner) 2006-12-31.

Andy Cato & Essential Mix Highlights 2006-10-29.

Pete Tong & Scott Bradford 2006-10-22.

Marcel Woods & the Tidy Boys 2006-10-08.

Christopher Lawrence & Paul Van Dyk 2006-09-10.

Seb Fontaine & Steve Lawler 2006-08-27.

Fergie Steve Lawler Paul Oakenfold Steve Angello Mauro Picotto & Lisa Lashes 2006-08-13.

John Digweed & Carl Cox 2006-08-09.

Andre Galuzzi & Sven Vaeth 2006-08-08.

Sander Van Doorn & Judge Jules 2006-08-07.

Fatboy Slim Deep Dish Tiesto & Ferry Corsten 2006-07-30.

Annie Mac Mylo Pete Tong Judge Jules Dave Pearce & Fergie 2006-05-14.

Mark Farina & Josh Wink 2006-04-02.

Sos (Desyn Masiello Demi & Omid 16B) 2006-03-26.

Nathan Fake & James Holden (Border Community) 2006-03-19.

Colin Hamilton & Pete Tong 2006-03-12.

Armin Van Buuren & Judge Jules 2006-02-19.

--The Plastician Digital Mystikz & Roll Deep (Grime & Dubstep Special) 2006-02-12.

Sasha 2006-01-01 (2005 Essential Mix of the Year Winner).

David Guetta, Axwell, and Pete Tong from the Warehouse Project 2007-12-22.

Nic Fanciulli & James Zabiela 2007-12-08.

Mr Scruff & DJ Marky 2007-12-01.

Harri & Domenic's Sub Club 2007-11-17.

Pete Tong & Armin Van Buuren 2007-10-27.

Krysko Layo & Bushwacka Armand Van Helden Felix Da Housecat 2007-09-30.

Above & Beyond Markus Schulz 2007-09-09.

Sasha the Swedish House Mafia Eddie Halliwell 2007-08-12.

Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Erol Alkan, Sven Vath 2007-07-29.

David Guetta Erol Alkan Sven Vaeth Paul Van Dyk 2007-07-22.

Marco V & Simon Foy 2007-06-03.

Pete Tong Simian Mobile Disco Judge Jules & Kutski 2007-05-20.

Nic Fanciulli & James Zabiela & Richie Hawtin 2007-04-01.

Frankie Knuckles & Dj Dan 2007-03-25.

James Lavelle & Pete Tong 01-11-2008.

Sander Van Doorn & Mauro Picotto 13-09-2008.

Creamfields 2008 Pete Tong, Sasha, 2 Many DJs, Eric Prydz, Noisia 24-08-2008.

Creamfields 1998 Pete Tong, Sasha, Paul Oakenfold 23-08-2008.

French Djs Kris Menace & Fred Falke 26-07-2008.

James Zabiela & Booka Shade 05-07-2008.

Groove Armada & Richard Durand & Paul Van Dyk 14-06-2008.

Annie Mac & Tom Maddicott 03-05-2008.

Kissy Sell Out Jaymo & Andy George 26-04-2008.

Judge Jules & Barry Connell 19-04-2008.

Martin Doorly & Pete Tong 12-4-2008.

Deep Dish & Cedric Gervais 29-03-2008.

2009-11-07 - DJ Mehdi & Busy P.

2009-10-31 - Sasha @Maida Vale Studios 2005.

2009-10-17 - Terry Francis and DJ Hype.

2009-09-05 - Yousef, Mark Knight @ Creamfields.

2009-08-01 - Pete Tong, Deadmau5, Luciano @Eden, Ibiza.

Richie Hawtin Dubfire Magda & Locodice 18-07-2009.

Essential Mix - 2009-05-08 - Big Weekend.

Simian Mobile Disco - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.01.10).

Christian Smith - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.01.10).

Four Tet - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.01.10).

Annie Mac & Hostage - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (30.01.10).

Riva Starr - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (06.02.10).

John 00 Fleming - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (13.02.10).

Jack Beats - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (20.02.10).

Faithless Sound System - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.02.10).

RADIO ONE IN NEW DJ'S WE TRUST PARTY IN NEWCASTLE.

Kissy Sell Out - Live @ In New DJ's We Trust Party in Newcastle (05.03.10).

Alex Metric - Live @ In New DJ's We Trust Party in Newcastle (05.03.10).

Noisia - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (13.03.10).

Audio Bullys - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.03.10).

James Zabiela - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (03.04.10).

Buraka Som Sistema - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (10.04.10).

Ferry Corsten - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.04.10).

Airplane - Live @ 500th Radio 1 Essential Mix, Circus in Liverpool (24.04.10).

Pete Tong - Live @ 500th Radio 1 Essential Mix, Circus in Liverpool (24.04.10).

Sasha - Live @ 500th Radio 1 Essential Mix, Circus in Liverpool (24.04.10).

Richie Hawtin - Live @ 500th Radio 1 Essential Mix, Circus in Liverpool (24.04.10) - 1 HOUR.

Breakage - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (01.05.10).

Dave Spoon - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (08.05.10).

Boy 8 Bit - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (15.05.10).

Deadmaus - Live @ Radio One Big Weekend in Bangor (22.05.10).

Mylo - Live @ Radio One Big Weekend in Bangor (22.05.10).

Laurent Garnier - Live @ Radio One Big Weekend in Bangor (22.05.10).

John Digweed - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (29.05.10).

Tim Green - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.06.10).

Chuckie - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.06.10).

Studio 75, Boyz Noize, Burns & Gary Beck - Live on essential Mix (19.06.10).

Justin Martin - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (03.07.10).

Afrojack - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (10.07.10).

Pendulum - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.07.10).

Magnetic Man - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (24.07.10).

Nick Curley - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (31.07.10).

Radio 1 - Live @ Come Together, Space in Ibiza (02.08.10).

Grand Master Flash - Live @ Come Together, Space in Ibiza (02.08.10).

Zane Lowe & Mark Ronson - Live @ Come Together, Space in Ibiza (02.08.10).

Radio 1 - Live @ Cocoon, Amnesia in Ibiza (05.08.10).

Andre Galluzzi & Sven Vath - Live @ Cocoon, Amnesia in Ibiza (05.08.10).

Radio 1 - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Annie Mac - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Pete Tong - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Swedish House Mafia - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Aeroplane - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Afrojack - Live @ Ibiza Rocks Hotel in Ibiza (06.08.10).

Radio 1 - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Pete Tong - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Japanese Popstar - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Underworld - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Above & Beyond - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Annie Mac - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (08.08.10).

Chris Lake - Live on Essential Mix (14.08.10).

The Count & Sinden - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (21.08.10).

Danny Byrd - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.08.10).

Joris Voorn - Live @ Creamfields 2010 in Liverpool (28.08.10).

Swedish House Mafia - Live @ Creamfields 2010 in Liverpool (28.08.10).

Paul Woolford - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (25.09.10).

Kim Fai - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.10.10).

Netsky - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.10.10).

Marcus Schossow - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.10.10).

Basement Jaxx - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.10.10).

Magda - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (30.10.10).

Wolfgang Gartner - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (06.11.10).

Nero - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (13.11.10).

2000 & One - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (20.11.10).

Roska - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.11.10).

Sander Kleinenberg - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (04.12.10).

Avicii - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (11.12.10).

Swedish House Mafia - Live on Radio 1 - Essential Mix of The Year 2010 (24.12.10).

Retro Grade - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (08.01.11) – 2 HOURS.

Gareth Wyn - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (15.01.11) – 2 HOURS.

Beardyman - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (22.01.11) – 2 HOURS.

Marco Carola - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.02.11) – 2 HOURS.

Cosmic Gate - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.02.11) – 2 HOURS.

Laidback Luke - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.02.11) – 2 HOURS.

Carl Craig - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.02.11) – 2 HOURS.

Soul Clap - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.03.11) – 2 HOURS.

Kode 9 - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.03.11) – 2 HOURS.

Dimitri From Paris - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.03.11) – 2 HOURS.

Robert Babicz - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.03.11) – 2 HOURS.

Brodinski - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Chemical Brothers - Live @ Pete Tong 20 Year Celebration (09.04.11) – 45 MINS.

Pete Tong - Live @ Pete Tong 20 Year Celebration - Essential Mix (09.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Pete Tong - Live @ Pete Tong 20 Year Celebration - Top Tracks (09.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Pete Tong - Live @ Pete Tong 20 Year Celebration - Top Moments (09.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Pete Tong - Live @ Pete Tong 20 Year Celebration - Maida Vale (04.08.10) – 3 HOURS.

Alex Metric - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.04.11) - 2 HOURS.

RADIO 1 @ SURFCOMBER HOTEL, MIAMI WINTER MUSIC CONFERENCE 2011.

Axwell & Norman Doray – Live @ Miami WMC 2011 (23.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Riva Starr & Funkagenda - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (30.04.11) – 2 HOURS.

Seth Troxler - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (07.05.11) – 2 HOURS.

Sharam - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (14.05.11) – 2 HOURS.

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ RADIO ONE BIG WEEKEND IN CARLISLE (21.05.11).

Calvin Harris - Live @ Radio 1 Big Weekend in Carlisle (21.05.11) – 2 HOURS.

Swedish House Mafia - Live @ Radio 1 Big Weekend in Carlisle (21.05.11) – 1 HOUR.

Liquid Soul - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.05.11) – 2 HOURS.

Derrick Carter - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (04.06.11) - 2 HOURS.

The Japanese Popstars - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (11.06.11) – 2 HOURS.

Simian Mobile Disco – Live @ Rockness Festival (18.06.11) - 30 MINS.

DJ Shadow – Live @ Rockness Festival (18.06.11) - 30 MINS.

Fake Blood – Live @ Rockness Festival (18.06.11) - 30 MINS.

Scuba & Redlight - Live @ Sonar 2011 in Barcelona (25.06.11) - 2 HOURS.

Above & Beyond - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.07.11) - 2 HOURS.

Maya Jane Coles - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.07.11) - 2 HOURS.

Martin Solveig - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.07.11) - 2 HOURS.

Brookes Brothers - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.07.11) - 2 HOURS.

Annie Mac - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Deadmau5 - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Knife Party - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Magnetic Man - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Skream & Benga - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Zane Lowe - Live @ Space in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ USHUAIA BEACH CLUB IN IBIZA (06.08.11).

Pete Tong & Guests - Live @ Ushuaia Beach Club in Ibiza (06.08.11) – 2 HOURS.

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ THE BEST OF IBIZA, SPACE IN IBIZA (13.08.11).

Chuckie - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Funkagenda - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Jamie Jones - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Judge Jules - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Kutski - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Mark Knight - Live @ The Best of Ibiza, Space in Ibiza (13.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Stacey Pullen - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.08.11) - 2 HOURS.

Jamie XX - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.08.11) – 2 HOURS.

A Trak - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Caspa - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Eric Prydz - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11) – 2 HOURS.

Jack Beats - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Judge Jules - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11) – 1 HOUR.

Eddie Halliwell - Live @ Creamfields 2011 in Liverpool (27.08.11).

Kaskade - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (10.09.11) - 2 Hours.

James Blake - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.09.11) - 2 Hours.

Julio Bashmore - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (24.09.11) - 2 Hours.

Luciano - Live @ Pacha in Ibiza (01.10.11) – 2 Hours.

Modeselektor - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (08.10.11) – 2 Hours.

SBTRKT - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (15.10.11) – 2 Hours.

Art Department - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (22.10.11) – 2 Hours.

AN21 & Max Vangeli - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.11.11) – 2 Hours.

Alan Fitzpatrick - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.11.11) – 2 Hours.

Joker - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.11.11) – 2 Hours.

Eats Everything - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.11.11) – 2 Hours.

Pearson Sound - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (03.12.11) – 2 Hours.

Essential Mix of The Year - 15 Candidates Mashup on Radio 1 (17.12.11) – 2 Hours.

Essential Mix of the Year Nominees Special - 17.12.11.

L-Vis 1990 - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (07.01.12).

Azari & III - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (14.01.12).

The 2 Bears - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (21.01.12).

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ ESSENTIAL MIX IN HULL (28.01.12).

Chuckie - Live @ Essential Mix in Hull (28.01.12).

Judge Jules - Live @ Essential Mix in Hull (28.01.12).

Porter Robinson - Live @ Essential Mix in Hull (28.01.12).

Arti - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (11.02.12).

Maceo Plex - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (18.02.12).

Scuba - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (25.02.12).

Butch - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (03.03.12).

Moguai - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (10.03.12).

Martyn - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.03.12).

Alesso - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (24.03.12).

Guti - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (31.03.12).

Rustie - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (07.04.12).

Flux Pavilion - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (14.04.12).

Pete Tong - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (21.04.12).

Nicky Romero - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.04.12).

Groove Armada - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.05.12).

Nina Kraviz - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.05.12).

Nicolas Jaar - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.05.12).

Dubfire - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.05.12).

Hot Chip - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.06.12).

Jamie XX - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.06.12).

Annie Mac - Live @ Sonar Festival 2012 in Barcelona (16.06.12).

Bodinski & Gesaffelstein - Live @ Sonar Festival 2012 in Barcelona (16.06.12).

Jackbeats - Live @ Sonar Festival 2012 in Barcelona (16.06.12).

Simian Mobile Disco - Live @ Sonar Festival 2012 in Barcelona (16.06.12).

Nicole Moudaber - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.06.12).

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ HACKNEY WEEKEND 2012 IN LONDON (30.06.12).

David Guetta - Live @ Hackney Weekend 2012 in London (30.06.12).

Deadmau5 - Live @ Hackney Weekend 2012 in London (30.06.12).

RADIO 1 - LIVE @ HACKNEY WEEKEND 2012 IN LONDON (07.07.12).

Andy C - Live @ Hackney Weekend 2012 in London (07.07.12).

Nero - Live @ Hackney Weekend 2012 in London (07.07.12).

Jacques Lu Cont - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (14.07.12).

Paul Oakenfold - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (21.07.12).

Solomun - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.07.12).

Annie Mac & Friends - Live @ Radio 1 - Live @ Ushuaia Hotel (03.08.12).

Pete Tong & Friends - Live @ Radio 1 - Live @ Ushuaia Hotel (03.08.12).

Carl Cox - Live @ Carl Cox Birthday Party, Space in Ibiza (31.07.12).

DJ Sneak - Live @ Carnival, Sankeys in Ibiza (28.07.12).

Matt Tolfrey - Live @ Carnival, Sankeys in Ibiza (28.07.12).

Benny Benassi - Live @ Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.12).

Chase & Status - Live @ Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.12).

Pete Tong - Live @ Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.12).

Sebastian Ingrosso & Alesso - Live @ Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.12).

TEED - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.08.12).

Miguel Cambell - Live @ Radio 1 Essential Mix (25.08.12).

Richie Hawtin - Live @ Watergate in Berlin (01.09.12).

Feed Me - Live on Radio Essential Mix (08.09.12).

Karlsson & Winnberg - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (15.09.12).

Drumsound & Bassline Smith - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (22.09.12).

Davide Squillace - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (29.09.12).

Yousef - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (20.10.12).

Steve Aoki - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.10.12).

Thomas Gold - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (03.11.12).

Lee Foss - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (10.11.12).

Hardwell - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (24.11.12).

Gaslamp Killer - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (01.12.12).

Calyx & Teebee - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (08.12.12).

Eats Everything - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (15.12.12).

Nicolas Jaar - Live on Radio 1 - Essential Mix of The Year 2012 (22.12.12).

Perseus & Jonas Rathsman - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.01.13).

Duke Dumont - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.01.13).

George Fitzgerald - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.01.13).

Metrik - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.01.13).

Eric Prydz - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.02.13).

Mat Zo - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.02.13.

Tensnake - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.02.13).

Amirali & Felix Da Housecat - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.02.13).

Zeds Dead - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.03.13).

Atoms For Peace - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.03.13).

Dirty South - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.03.13).

Cedric Gervais - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.03.13).

Steve Angello - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (30.03.13).

Jaymo & Andy George - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (06.04.13).

Catz N Dogz - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (20.04.13).

Will Saul - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.04.13).

Maya Jane Coles - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (04.05.13).

Alix Perez - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (11.05.13).

Todd Edwards - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (18.05.13).

Calvin Harris - Live @ Radio 1 Big Weekend in Londonderry (24.05.13).

Chase & Status - Live @ Radio 1 Big Weekend in Londonderry (24.05.13).

Pete Tong - Live @ Radio 1 Big Weekend in Londonderry (24.05.13).

Armin Van Buuren - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (25.05.13).

The Juan Maclean - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (08.06.13).

Skrillex - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.06.13).

Noir - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (22.06.13).

Breach - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (06.07.13).

Danny Daze - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (20.07.13).

Todd Terje - Live @ Radio 1 Essential Mix (27.07.13).

Radio 1 - Live @ Pete Tong & Friends, Ushuaia in Ibiza (02.08.13).

Steve Lawler & Darius Syrossian - Live @ Viva Warriors Sankeys in Ibiza (02.08.13).

Radio 1 - Live @ Paradise, DC10 in Ibiza (03.08.13).

Jamie Jones B2B tINI - Essential Mix.

Eric Prydz - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.13).

Hardwell - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.13).

Pete Tong - Live @ Cream, Privilege in Ibiza (04.08.13).

Disclosure - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (11.08.13).

Hot Since 82 - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (17.08.13).

Nervo - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (24.08.13).

Andy Baxter - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (31.08.13).

Judge Jules - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (07.09.13).

Dixon - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (14.09.13).

Guy Gerber - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (21.09.13).

The Martinez Brothers - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.09.13).

Ben UFO - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.10.13).

Duck Sauce - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.10.13).

H.O.S.H - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.10.13).

W&W - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.10.13).

Wilkinson - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.11.13).

Shotek - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.11.13).

The Martinez Brothers - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (28.09.13).

Ben UFO - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (05.10.13).

Duck Sauce - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (12.10.13).

H.O.S.H - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (19.10.13).

W&W - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (26.10.13).

Wilkinson - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (02.11.13).

Showtek - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (09.11.13).

Machinedrum - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (16.11.13).

Claude von Stroke - Live on Radio 1 Essential Mix (23.11.13).

ESSENTIAL MIX 20 YEAR PARTY, THE WAREHOUSE PROJECT IN MANCHESTER (16.11.13).

Adam Beyer - Live @ EM 20 Years Party, The WHP (16.11.13).

Booka Shade - Live @ EM 20 Years Party (16.11.13).

Paul Woolford & James Zabiela - Live @ EM 20 Years Party, The WHP (16.11.13).

Pete Tong & Eats Everything - Live @ EM 20 Years Part, The WHP (16.11.13).

Rudimental - Live @ EM 20 Years Party, The WHP (16.11.13).

Sasha - Live @ EM 20 Years Party, The WHP (16.11.13).

Steve Lawler & Hot Since 82 - Live @ EM 20 Years Party, The WHP (16.11.13).

Eric Prydz - Live @ Essential Mix Of The Year 2013 (21.12.13).

2014.01.18 Sunnery James and Ryan Marciano - Essential Mix.

2014.03.01 Shadow Child - Essential Mix (BBC Radio1).

2014.06.28 Jackmaster & One man - Live at Glastonbury.

2014.08.02 Above and Beyond - Live @ Cream Privilege (Ibiza) - Essential Mix.

2014.08.02 Annie Mac - Live @ Cream Privilege (Ibiza) - Essential Mix.

2014.08.02 Richie Hawtin - Live at Enter Space (Ibiza).

2014.08.02 Sasha B2B Pete Tong Live @ Cream Privilege (Ibiza) - Essential Mix.

2014.08.02 Shlomi Aber - Live at Just Be Tribal Sessions.

2014.08.02 Steve Angello - Live @ Cream Privilege (Ibiza) - Essential Mix.

2014.10.11 Carl Cox - Essential Mix (Live @ Space Closing Party, Ibiza).

2014.10.18 & 27.12.2014 Caribou - Essential Mix of the Year.

2015.01.03 Eric Prydz & Jeremy Olander - Essential Mix.

2015.01.10 S.P.Y. - Essential Mix - 10.01.2015.

2015.03.28 Four Tet and Jamie xx - Essential Mix.

2015.05.16 Damian Lazarus and the Ancient Moons - Essential Mix.

2015.07.25 Lovebox (Kerri Chandler, Joy Orbison, Ben UFO) - Essential Mix.

2015.07.30 Heidi & Miss Kittin, Maya Jane Coles - Essential Mix (Live At Enter Space, Ibiza).

2015.07.31 Hot Since 82 - Essential Mix (Live at Enter-Space).

2015.09.26 Coldcut & Seven Davis Jr. - Essential Mix.

2015.10.17 Busy P x Cassius x Para One Ed Banger Special - Essential Mix.

2015.11.14 Special Request (Paul Woolford) - Essential Mix.

2015.12.19 Caribou - Essential Mix of the Year 2014 rerun.

2016.01.30 - Richie Hawtin - Essential Mix (Live @ Exchange, Los Angeles).

2016.02.13 - Aly & Fila - Essential Mix.

2016.03.05 - Bob Moses - Essential Mix - 05.03.2016.

2016.03.19 - Axwell and Riva Starr - Essential Mix (Live from Miami 2011).

2016.04.02 - Ame & Dixon - Essential Mix.

2016.04.09 - Pig & Dan - Essential Mix.

2016.05.14 - Sante & Sidney Charles - Essential Mix.

2016.05.21 - Fred V and Grafix – Essential Mix.

2016.06.18 - Chemical Brothers, Jackmaster b2b Armand Van Helden - Essential Mix.

2016.06.25 - VA - Essential Mix (Live from Glastonbury 4 Hours!) - 25.06.2016.

2016.07.16 - Nora En Pure - Essential Mix.

2016.08.06 - Carl Cox (Live @ Space) - Essential Mix.

John Digweed Live Carl Cox At Ibiza Final Chapter Space Ibiza 2016.

2016.08.06 - Jamie Jones and Nathan Barato - Essential Mix.

2016.08.13 - Dusky, Derrick Carter and The Black Madonna (Live @ Space) - Essential Mix.

2016.09.03 - Chase and Status - Essential Mix (Live at Creamfields).

2016.09.03 - Cirez D - Essential Mix (Live at Creamfields).

2016.10.29 - Mano Le Tough - Essential Mix.

2017.01.14 - Simian Mobile Disco - Essential Mix.

2017.02.11 - My Nu Leng - Essential Mix.

2017.02.18 - Tube & Berger - Essential Mix.

2017.03.25 - Better Lost Than Stupid - Essential Mix (Live from Miami).

2017.03.25 - Joris Voorn - Essential Mix (Live from Miami).

2017.04.08 - Kahn & Neek - Essential Mix.

2017.04.22 - Mark Knight - Essential Mix - 22.04.2017.

2017.05.06 - Camo & Krooked - Essential Mix.

2017.06.24 - John Digweed - Essential Mix (Live @ EDC Las Vegas).

2017.06.24 - Lee Foss - Essential Mix (Live @ EDC Las Vegas).

2017.07.15 - Oliver Heldens - Essential Mix (Oliver Heldens Presents HI-LO).

2017.08.04 - Annie Mac - Live @ HI-Club, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1).

2017.08.05 - Claptone - Live @ Cafe Mambo, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1).

2017.08.05 - Danny Howard - Live @ Cafe Mambo, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1) Warm-Up.

2017.08.05 - David Guetta - Live @ Cafe Mambo, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1).

2017.08.05 - Fatboy Slim - Live @ Cafe Mambo, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1).

2017.08.05 - MistaJam - Live @ Cafe Mambo, Ibiza (BBC Radio 1).

2017.08.12 - Above & Beyond, High Contrast & Goldie - Essential Mix.

2017.08.19 - Maya Jane Coles - Essential Mix.

2017.10.21 - Purple Disco Machine - Essential Mix.

2017.12.23 - Horse Meat Disco - Essential Mix.

2018.02.10 - Charlotte de Witte - Essential Mix.

2018.02.10 - Charlotte de Witte - Essential Mix.

2018.03.24 - The Black Madonna b2b Honey Dijon aka Black Honey - Essential Mix (Miami Music Week).

2018.03.24 - The Martinez Brothers b2b Joseph Capriati - Essential Mix (Miami Music Week).

2018.05.24 - Diplo & Mark Ronson - Silk City Essential Mix.

2018.06.23 - Dense & Pika - Essential Mix.

2018.07.28 - Eagles & Butterflies - Essential Mix.

Shipping Payment Returns About Us Lighter items usually under 1kg will be sent via Royal Mail.

Heavier items are sent via secure courier.

Tracking information will be provided where necessary.

Delivery to Scottish Highlands, Islands and Northern Ireland may incur extra postage charge. I will contact you if this is the case.

Items which are for local collection only will be clearly described within description.

All items aim to be dispatched within 1 business day of payment clearance.

For additional information on shipping, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Paypal is the preferred method of payment. Payment is required upon purchase of item.

For information on sending Bank Transfer & Postal Order payments please contact us.

IF YOU WISH TO COLLECT THIS ITEM THEN PLEASE DO NOT PAY BY PAYPAL. CASH ONLY IS ACCEPTED WHEN COLLECTING LOCALLY.

Please see above in eBay listing for return policies relating to this item.

We are a small family run business registered in the UK who source products from around the world in the hope we leave our customers with a pleasant experience.