Cisco MEM-4400-4G= 4G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR4400 Spare (1 X 4G)

Item Image
Item location: Perry, New York US
$150.00 USD
+ $7.00 shipping

Product Details

Description:
Cisco MEM-4400-4G= 4G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR4400 Spare (1 X 4G). Shipped with USPS Priority Mail.
Condition:
Open box
Brand:
Cisco
Form Factor:
DIMM

Seller Details

Seller:
gces
Seller Rating:
338 (100%)
Ships to:
United States
Shipping Options:
USPS Priority Mail
Returns Accepted:
No

Additional Product Information

Cisco MEM-4400-4G= 4G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR4400 Spare (1 X 4G). Shipped with USPS Priority Mail.

Best Priced Similar Items

Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card High-Density Card **NEW SEALED**

Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card High-Density Card **NEW SEALED**

$45.00 USD
$9.99 shipping
*Brand New* CISCO1841 Integrated Service Router Fast Shipping 1YrWty TaxInv

*Brand New* CISCO1841 Integrated Service Router Fast Shipping 1YrWty TaxInv

$85.17 USD
$69.68 shipping
BRAND NEW CISCO 871-SEC-K9 ROUTER (OPEN BOX)

BRAND NEW CISCO 871-SEC-K9 ROUTER (OPEN BOX)

$100.00 USD
$19.99 shipping
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Card **NEW**

Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Card **NEW**

$140.00 USD
$5.99 shipping
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 2-Port Gigabit Wired Router

Cisco CISCO2901/K9 2-Port Gigabit Wired Router

$200.00 USD
NEW in Box Sealed CISCO 881-K9 LAN Ethernet Security Router w/ licensed VPN

NEW in Box Sealed CISCO 881-K9 LAN Ethernet Security Router w/ licensed VPN

$200.00 USD
Free shipping
BRAND NEW CISCO 871-SEC-K9 ROUTER (SEALED BOX)

BRAND NEW CISCO 871-SEC-K9 ROUTER (SEALED BOX)

$200.00 USD
$19.99 shipping
*Brand New* CISCO887VA-K9 Secure Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ Over POTS 1YrWty TaxInv

*Brand New* CISCO887VA-K9 Secure Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ Over POTS 1YrWty TaxInv

$270.99 USD
$69.68 shipping
Cisco 880 Series Security Router, Cisco881-SEC-K9

Cisco 880 Series Security Router, Cisco881-SEC-K9

$275.95 USD
Free shipping
*Brand New* Cisco C887VA-K9 VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-mode Router 1YrWty TaxInv

*Brand New* Cisco C887VA-K9 VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-mode Router 1YrWty TaxInv

$286.47 USD
$38.71 shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO C886VA-K9 C886 Integrated Services router

NEW SEALED CISCO C886VA-K9 C886 Integrated Services router

$450.00 USD
Free shipping
*Brand New* Cisco C887VAM-K9 Advanced IP Services Router 1YrWty TaxInv

*Brand New* Cisco C887VAM-K9 Advanced IP Services Router 1YrWty TaxInv

$456.81 USD
$38.71 shipping
*Brand New* Cisco C881G-U-K9 3G HSPA Ethernet Security Router ISR 180DaysWty

*Brand New* Cisco C881G-U-K9 3G HSPA Ethernet Security Router ISR 180DaysWty

$500.00 USD
Free shipping
*BRAND NEW* CISCO C1941-AX/K9 1941 Router CISCO1941-SEC/K9 1YrWty TaxInv

*BRAND NEW* CISCO C1941-AX/K9 1941 Router CISCO1941-SEC/K9 1YrWty TaxInv

$580.69 USD
$69.68 shipping
Cisco A901-4C-F-D 4-Port GE Aggregation Services Router DC HSS

Cisco A901-4C-F-D 4-Port GE Aggregation Services Router DC HSS

$800.00 USD
*Brand New* Cisco C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure Gigabit Router SFP VDSL/ADSL2

*Brand New* Cisco C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure Gigabit Router SFP VDSL/ADSL2

$1190.00 USD
Free shipping
***New*** CISCO2901-V/K9 PVDM3-16 Voice Bundle UCK9 License 1YrWty TaxInv

***New*** CISCO2901-V/K9 PVDM3-16 Voice Bundle UCK9 License 1YrWty TaxInv

$1231.06 USD
$69.68 shipping
*Brand New* Cisco C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure Gigabit Router SFP VDSL/ADSL2

*Brand New* Cisco C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Secure Gigabit Router SFP VDSL/ADSL2

$1540.76 USD
$69.68 shipping
NEW SEALED Cisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-E 10-Ports Ethernet Switch

NEW SEALED Cisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-E 10-Ports Ethernet Switch

$2800.00 USD
Free shipping
C9300-24S-E Cisco Catalyst 9300 Network Essentials switch 24 Port "WARRANTY"

C9300-24S-E Cisco Catalyst 9300 Network Essentials switch 24 Port "WARRANTY"

$9800.00 USD
Free shipping